Home Tags Athena Faris

Athena Faris - 14 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Ariel, Athena, Ms Faris
Bio: Athena Faris was born on January 15, 1997 in Sacramento, California. She is really cute blonde girl with brown eyes and pretty smile. Athena has all natural body with tits sized 32B, beautiful legs and a tight little ass, which makes this girl look irresistible. She has several tattoos and her both nipples and navel are pierced. Athena is a former chill leader. Currently, she is a college student, and she pursues a degree of a social worker. Until then, she enjoys her life and does everything that is fulfilling her. Athena started her career at the end of 2017, when she was 20. This girl attracted attention to herself with her first scene. Since then, she performed in lesbian and hardcore scenes. In each of her scenes her flexible body dominates the surrounding. Plus, her skills for licking, blowing and fucking are just awesome. She made her lesbian scenes with some hot porn models, such as: Christie Stevens, Jayden Cole, Marie McCray, Mindi Mink, Scarlett Sage, Natasha Starr etc. But Athena says she prefers games with hard cocks. Her body allows her to take any position. Some of the best actors had the privilege of feeling it: James Deen, Jay Rock, Manuel Ferrara, Ryan Driller, Seth Gamble, Tommy Gunn and many others. This girl has a great appetite for hard dicks and it isn’t easy to satisfy her at all. She likes to experiment and she always gladly accepts new things. Many doors of well-known studios have opened up to her: Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan Video, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Kick Ass Pictures, Passion-HD, NVG Network, Digital Sin etc. It seems that Athena is one of the rising stars in the adult industry.
Date of birth: January 15, 1997
Birthplace: Sacramento, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left Hip; Inside Right Wrist; Script On Right Foot; Flower Design On Right Pectoral
Piercings: Navel; Both Nipples

Social networks:

Twitter

American Beauty

Stepdad Wants My Pussy

Courting In The Kitchen

2020 Vision

Control My Orgasm

Tight Budget

Too Big to Be True

Great Minds Think Alike

Athena Faris & Michael Vegas

A Package Deal