Home Tags Candee Licious

Candee Licious - 11 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Candee L, Candi Licious, Candy, Candy Licious, Candy Liscious, Sofia Sauerberg
Bio: Candee Licious was born on March 4, 1995, in Hungary. The gentle blonde with crystal clear skin and deep blue eyes joined the adult entertainment industry in 2015 at the age of twenty. Candee is not only pretty and mesmerizing, but she is also talented and very natural in front of a camera; thanks to her looks and talent she had instant success. Candee has created a recognizable name for herself and gained thousands of fans from all over the world. Her amazing performances in genres such as bondage, blowjobs, hardcore, POV, interracial, teen and cumshot ranked her up on the scales of many adult websites.In the past two years, she has collaborated with many notable porn productions and website such as Perfect Gonzo, Nubiles-Porn, teenslikeitbig.com, putalocura.com, babes.com etc. The gorgeous blonde Hungarian porn star keeps her body free of tattoos or piercings and she has never undergone a plastic surgery so far.
Date of birth: March 4, 1995
Birthplace: Karcag, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-22-30
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram

Candee Makes Some Show On The Couch

Shall we repeat?

Good Morning Titty Lovers

A Hard Candy to Swallow

Curtain

Farewell Fuck

The Golden Girl

Candy Licious Is So Delicious

Forgiven Sins

Yoga Mat Banging – Huge Black Dick Crams Shaved Tight Pussy

My First Lesbian Crush