Home Tags Cayla Lyons

Cayla Lyons - 28 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Kayla Lyon, Karolína Melicharová
Bio: Cayla Lyons was born on December 25, 1993, in Liberec, Severocesky Kraj in the Czech Republic. Cayla, who was also known as Kayla Lyon and Karolína Melicharová, started her porn career in 2013, at the age of twenty. She has been performing in a variety of genres such as teen, toys, hardcore and softcore, masturbation, lesbian, and striptease. Cayla’s body is fully natural and she has no tattoos or piercings.
Date of birth: December 25, 1993
Birthplace: Liberec, Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Cayla Lyons – New Frontier Fun

Cayla Lyons – Elegant Cosplay

Accident during the Super Bowl

Golden Girls

Waking up early

Startled but Horny

Black Mass

Spying on our neighbour

My stepsister’s hangover

Bouncing Czechs