Home Tags Charlotte Sartre

Charlotte Sartre - 15 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Goth Charlotte, Victoria Vas Deferens, Charlotte Satre
Bio: Charlotte Sartre is a name that you might have heard if you are into the taboo. When your second movie, Treat My Ass Horribly Part 1-2, is with Kink.com then calling her work taboo is a bit of an understatement. As a woman into anal, domination, impact play, breathe play, girls, and urine then you can prepare yourself for a night of dirty fun. With over twenty movies, with several coming in 2017, then you better have a lot of free time on your hand. Before she was in the film industry, she did a lot of webcam videos but her first time with a guy on camera is still in her first movie, Device Bondage. At the age of 15, after seeing a Sasha Grey video, she decides that she wanted to get into the world of porn. Years of consideration and creating a backup plan, which is becoming an accountant/tax preparer, later then we have the Charlotte Sartre we know today. Her name is a combination of her first name and that of her favorite philosopher, Jean-Paul Sartre. When she is off camera then she is doing an entirely different dirty hobby, taxidermy. What once started out as a self-taught hobby to impress her first girlfriend is now something she does in her free time. She occasionally sells stuffed animals on her Facebook.
Date of birth: December 6, 1994
Birthplace: California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: 'DCLXVI' upper right collarbone; Anubis upper right arm; 'NAUSEA' under breasts; heart with arrow through it left forearm; cobra with spiderwebs and a black widow left forearm; flowers elbow and upper left arm; rose left hand; lamb holding cross right hand; script "LAMB" across fingers right hand; bloody dagger through knuckle left middle finger; SF logo and W left index finger; T left ring finger; 'REST IN PISS' over grave right thigh; two damned souls entwined in naked combat with one man biti
Piercings: Left nipple; right nipple; tongue (2016)

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Dungeons & Discipline

Star Wankz: A New Poke

Tattle Or Tail?

A Wankzmas Carol

Solid Ass Fuck with Charlotte Sartre

Charlotte Hard Candies

The Pope Chronicles

Pornchella

Crushing Convictions Part II

Crushing Convictions Part I

The Little Hours XXX