Home Tags Cherie DeVille

Cherie DeVille - 27 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Cherry DeVille
Bio: Cherie DeVille was born on August 30, 1978 in Durham, North Carolina but grew up in Washington, DC and Cape Cod, Massachusetts. She is of Franco-Canadian descent. Cherie had an active childhood – she rode horses, was a ballerina, played in the school band, and was a cheerleader for several years. When DeVille was sixteen she was a life guard and was also on the swim team. Before she started her porn career, Cherie worked as a physical therapist. Cherie was hooking up with girls since sixth grade but lost her virginity to a guy when she was 17 years old. In 2011 a photographer who was a friend of hers, was doing a layout for a prosthetic Halloween porn company and asked her to be a model, after one girl quit. She worked as a part time model when the photographer’s wife suggested her to go on Model Mayhem. There she met Dan Howell who works in New York and shoots for Euro porn magazines. She collaborated with him and then OC Modeling, one of their head hunters, found her pictures on-line and offered her to do porn. Being a curvy girl with big breasts, she instantly became the favorite blonde bombshell. Proving to everyone that it’s never too late, Cherie DeVille first began filming explicit hardcore movies in her mid 30's (2012). In her four years long career she has worked for the popular adult website Twistys. Being a sexy and older porn star, you can see her in lots of cuckolding and MILF scenes. Cherie says that she loves the teasing part of porn and showing off in front of people and making them watch what they can't have really turns her on. Her favorite position is missionary because she loves kissing and looking at the face expressions of her partner, which is the biggest turn on for her. When she doesn’t work, she often masturbates, but she doesn’t prefer toys over her fingers. Her performance in Mom’s Cuckold 15 is already a big hit, and she totally recommends it to her fans.
Date of birth: August 30, 1977
Birthplace: Durham, North Carolina, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32E-23-35
Bra cup size: 32E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Above Right Hip
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Cherie DeVille in “White Pussy Black Cock”

Street Meat

Super Mom

Ayumi’s First Time

Deville Wears Nada

Eliza Jane Pussy Licking POV

Cherie DeVille Strap-on POV

Moving Day 3

Moving Day Part 2

Moving Day 1

Property of Cherie DeVille Part 2: Lesbian Cuckolding