Home Tags Claudia Mac

Claudia Mac - 31 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Claudia Macc, Maek Claudia, Martina, Bernadette, Claudia M, Martina D
Bio: Claudia Macc is a blue-eyed female adult film star whose performing career started in 2015. Claudia Macc originated from Czech Republic.
Date of birth: March 1, 1993
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Tattoo On Left Arm; Tribal Over Right Ankle
Piercings: Navel; Tongue

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Friendly Outdoor Pissing

Naughty Hockey Fans

Morning Marmalade

Mac and Dee’s Bathroom Adventure

Bathroom Surprise

Claudia Macc – Polished Chrome

Claudia Macc – Blonde On Bike

Capital Punishment

Pantyhose Fisting

Mac And Dildos

Pussy Heaven

Piss-Loving Lesbians