Home Tags Elle Lee

Elle Lee - 1 video

Bio Info:

Aliases: Daintybabyelle
Date of birth: April 10, 1999
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

July 4th: Make America Hard Again