Home Tags Kenna James

Kenna James - 14 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: FTV Kenna, Keena James
Bio: Kenna, whose real name was not published so far, was born on January 16th, 1995 in Evansville, Indiana and was quite the shy and nerdy girl. She could be found in the corners reading books and minding her own business. Compared to what she is today, she was a completely different girl. Her first bisexual experience though was when she was 8 years old (full on sex, no matter how crazy it sounds). She lost her virginity when she was 17 years old with her then boyfriend. Being the shy girl, she didn’t even think of herself as a pretty girl, nor did she ever use her looks or sex to get what she wanted. Once she started stripping, Kenna got out of her shell and started feeling comfortable in her own skin. Once she turned 20 she became part of the porn industry and is relatively new there (one year active). She declares herself as a bisexual and truly loves filming scenes with girls, and believes that only with girls she can create beautiful scenes (not with guys). Contrary to most porn stars, before she became an adult performer, Kenna was only with three guys, but when comes to girls she has lost her count. From all the scenes she filmed, the ones that she performed with Mia Malkova are her favorite. In 2015 she was Penthouse Pet of the Month (Miss February) and Twistys Treat of the Month – April 2015, and as of this year she is Penthouse Pet of the Year Miss 2016.
Date of birth: August 27, 1995
Birthplace: Evansville, Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 m)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-28-34
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Wet Surprise

Bad Teacher

Kenna James in “My Daughter’s Hot Friend”

Jenna J Ross, Kenna James in “Wedding Orgy 3”

Jenna J Ross, Kenna James in “The Office 4”

Kenna James in “Porn Star Experience”