Home Tags Kira Noir

Kira Noir - 16 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Devi
Bio: Kira was born on July 16, 1994 in San Marino, California, just outside of San Francisco. Her father was in the Navy so she used to move a lot. She is a child of divorced parents; after her parents split she moved with her mother and sister to Nashville, where she grew up. Her parents know about her job and they are both all right with her decision.She lost her virginity when she was fourteen years old, but was never promiscuous and didn’t really date a lot because she didn’t think she was pretty and considered herself a nerd. She has slept with 6-7 boys prior porn, and much more girls (she did webcam and strip shows and was putting a lot of shows with her co-workers, including lesbian sex).When she graduated high school, she moved around Missouri and lived in St. Louis area for 3 years. During this period she stripped in The Hustler Club in East St. Louis. In August 2015, she moved to Los Angeles.
Date of birth: July 16, 1994
Birthplace: San Marino, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-26-35
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Watchmen: Sister Night A XXX Parody

From The Vault: Kira Noir

Doctor’s Order Compilation

The Harlot’s House 2

Daya Knight, Demi Sutra, Kira Noir in “Super Sluts”

The Last Of Us A XXX Parody

Phase 2: Tight Testing

Science Bitches

Coma Sutra