Home Tags Kittina Clairette

Kittina Clairette - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Kitina Yvory, Kittina Ivory, Kittina Cockxxx, Kittina Cokxxx, Kittina Coxxx, Kitty Cox, Kittina
Date of birth: August 18, 1994
Birthplace: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Honeymoon – Kittina Clairette

Wet Pearls

Caught in Between

Summer Vibes With Yellow Thongs

Daddy’s Girl Pays Her College Debt

Frolic and Fuck

Talk Dirty To Me