Home Tags Liv Revamped

Liv Revamped - 10 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Liv Aguilera
Bio: Meet Liv Revamped, formally known as Liv Aguilera, is a model from the USA, and she her porn career spans over five years. It takes a certain level of dedication, and improvement of skill, to last that long. As you read this biography, Liv Revamped is on her way to joining the elite club of pornstar legends. Be3fore she changed her name, she took time off from shooting porn to organize her personal life but came back moving full steam ahead. Since she came back, Liv Revamped changed her look and name, and it has attracted more work for her. Liv is multiracial, and she feels most comfortable with other multiracial performers in the industry, but this is not to mean that she will not work with other performers. Liv Revamped is a cohost of the ‘Inside the Industry’ on LAtalkRadio.com alongside James Bartholet. She is a busy woman, and the time off did her a good one, and she seems better than before.Liv Revamped is signed on to society 15 Models, and she has come a long way from when she was a novice. She has continued to gain a large following, and there are porn connoisseurs who follow her every move making sure to be the first to get their hands on her new releases. She started in the industry in 2012 churns out videos of fantastic quality in staggering proportions. She has worked with various porn directors and porn production studios such as Devil’s Film, Reality Kings, Adam & Eve, Deviant Entertainment, Evil Angel, 3rd Degree, Zero Tolerance, Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler Video, Vivid, Sticky Video, spizoo.com, Fallout Films, Team Skeet, Porn Valley Pictures, Pulse Distribution, gfleaks.com, digitalplayground.com, getyourkneesdirty.com, Diabolic Video, Red Light District, Evasive Angels, and many more.Thus far, Liv Revamped has done everything there is to do in porn from anal, double penetration, lesbian, threesomes, BDSM, solo, and hardcore straight sex.It takes a special breed of starlets to perform in the industry for as long as Liv Revamped has performed. She is different levels of sweet, she has good chemistry with most of her co-stars, and they speak highly of her. The sky was her limit, but now she is the only one who can determine how far her career goes, and we hope she remains active.
Date of birth: September 4, 1991
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33B-23-34
Bra cup size: 33B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Living In America

The Hook Up

Whore Pussy at Full Stretch

Cumslut Stories to Tell in the Dark

Anal Sex In The City

Country Chick And The City Dick

Money Well Returned

Clothed Females

X-Men: Psyloke A XXX Parody

Pinball Revamped