Home Tags Natasha Anastasia

Natasha Anastasia - 25 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Natasha Photodromm
Date of birth: September 2, 1989
Birthplace: Paphos, Cyprus
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30C-24-32
Bra cup size: 30C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Feathery Cross On Right Ankle
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Sweet Summer Stunner!

Lush in Leggings

Let’s Get Wet

Natasha Anastasia – Red Lingerie

Natasha Anastasia – Sexy Pantyhose

Life Is Like A Box Of Chocolates

Naked

Natasha Anastasia – Red Skirt

Natasha Anastasia – Black Hat

Lets Get Naked!

Take A Dip

Naturally Naked