Home Tags Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice - 17 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Natasha, Natasha Nyce, Nattasha, Nat Nice
Bio: This hot lady was born in France, in Fontenay-sous-Bois on July 28, 1988, but she only lived there for three years, when she and her family moved in Los Angeles, USA. After she graduated in a private high school, at the age of eighteen, Natasha persuaded her porn star career. Natasha is active in the porn industry since 2006 and is still filming. With over two hundred and fifty million hits on all her videos and over three million visits on her profile on Xvideos, she is ranked pretty high. She holds the fourth place in France, thirty eight in Europe and hundred and ninety first in the world.Natasha has deep green eyes, mesmerizing smile and a killer body completely free of any plastic surgeries. Her navel is decorated with a piercing. She seduces the camera with her wild performances but also with her dark brown long hair and her stunning measurements of 80D for her breasts, 68 cm for her waist and 93 cm for her hips. Her perfect body is the human version of a sand clock. She is 157 cm tall and weighs 52 kilograms.Three years ago, in 2011, her lovely face and stunning body helped her be pronounced for December Pet by Penthouse magazine. Besides appearing in porn movies, Natasha has also appeared in the film American Pie - American Reunion in 2012, in the scene where the leading actor (Jason Bigs) watches a clip from the film POV Pervert 8. Natasha appears in the scene in the mentioned movie, while the leading character masturbates and his wife (Allison Hannigan) is having a bath.
Date of birth: July 28, 1988
Birthplace: Fontenay-sous-Bois, France, EU
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-27-37
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Five ear piercings and belly button

Social networks:

Twitter

Natasha Nice in “My Girlfriend”

Indica Flower, Natasha Nice in “The Dressing Room”

Nice Ass

Natasha Nice in “Natasha Nice”

The Irresistible Collector

A Nice Vice

Inside A Porn Movie

Natasha Nice Strap-on POV

Natasha Nice Strap-on POV

Chanel Preston Pussy Licking and Finger Banging POV

Private Eye