Home Tags Nathaly Cherie

Nathaly Cherie - 89 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Nathaly Heaven, Nataly Cherie, Nikky Jaxx, Barbie Brittany, Blondsweetie, Natalie Cherie, Natalie Cherrie, Nataly Chery, Nathaly Cherrie, Nathaly Cherry, Nathaly Heavenly, Nicole Heavenly, Oprah
Bio: Nathaly Cherie was born in the Czech Republic, on January 25, 1992. The gentle blonde with naturally big breasts started her porn career in 2012 at the age of twenty. She has been actively filming for five years. Her talent and passion can be seen mostly in threesome scenes (girl/boy/boy), masturbation and toys, anal, hardcore and so on. Cherie has been part of numerous videos and TV Series such as Public Pick Ups, Lesbian Gang Bang, 4 on 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs 2, Fake Taxi, Teen Anal 10, Drunk Sex Orgy: International Summer Fuckers, Drunk Sex Orgy - Disco Ding Dong - Lecker Schlitzchen striegeln and many more.Nathaly is quite popular European porn star, with over thirty thousand followers on her Twitter and Facebook pages. The tall blue-eyed babe has no plastic surgeries done on her body. She loves tattoos and has inked her skin with several designs such as a star on her lower left belly; a star on her lower right belly and Celtic flower design on her lower back. Her navel, clit and tongue are pierced.
Date of birth: January 25, 1992
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34E-28-37
Bra cup size: 34E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Star Lower Left Belly; Star Lower Right Belly; Celtic Flower Design On Lower Back
Piercings: Left Nipple; Right Nipple; Navel; Clit; Tongue

Social networks:

Twitter

Nathaly Cherie Plays With Us Today Wearing Candy Lingerie

You bet!

Masturbation

Flash (Lapdance)

Bitch With A Whip

Gag Me With That Cucumber

Hotel Getaway

Hot Orgasms In The Bathtub

Sexy Video For My Stepdaddy

Thank You for my New Boobs, Stepdaddy

Fucking my Best Friend with Strapon

Xmas Special With Nathaly Cherie