Home Tags Rebecca Vanguard

Rebecca Vanguard - 3 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Sailor Luna
Bio: Rebecca Vanguard (formerly known as "Sailor Luna") is an all-natural star whose career in the adult industry began in 2017. Growing up in South Dakota, Rebecca Vanguard says she was always "definitely a slut." She'd always gravitated towards kinky sex and wanted to learn how to become a Dominatrix, but couldn't find a safe outlet for that curiosity where she lived. She began webcamming and researching porn jobs and found an amateur porn producer to shoot her first scene with. From there, Rebecca signed with Coxx Models and made her way to Los Angeles to legitimize her porn aspirations. Of her first scene, Rebecca Vanguard admits she was more nervous on the amateur producer's set than she ever found herself when performing on professional sets in LA. She can be found in movies by top studios like Adult Time, Wicked Pictures, and Spizoo, among others.
Date of birth: May 19, 1988
Birthplace: Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Upper Left Arm; Upper Left Breast; Upper Right Arm; Above Right Knee; Right Buttock
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

A Place To Lay

Rebecca Vanguard : I Want You To Come Taste Me!

I Promise I Have Been Practicing!