Home Tags Sophia Blake

Sophia Blake - 21 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Jadore, Jadore Suicide, Sophia B, Sophia S
Bio: "I am a petite, model based in England. I'm professional, punctual, honest and passionate about the art of photography. And I will but 100% into every shoot while keeping a positive attitude and having fun. I am interested in anyone who thinks we could make something beautiful together.I frequently travel for my work whether its across the country or to somewhere else in the world."
Date of birth: February 16, 1995
Birthplace: Manchester, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Sheer Delight

Stairway to Heaven

Naked in Paradise

Lick Me Till Ice Cream!

Let’s Picnic & Ged Naked!

Are We Dreaming?

Lets Get Wet

Sexy Sunsets

Lust

Feetish

Make My Pussy Wet

Pretty Dirty Thing