Home Tags Veronica Leal

Veronica Leal - 58 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Veronica Orozco
Bio: Veronica Leal is a Colombian cutie who has a couple of aliases. She was born in Cúcuta, on December 17, 1993. This blonde babe has beautiful brown eyes and a beautiful smile. Her body is absolutely stunning and in great shape. There are not enough words to describe her gorgeous 32C tits. Her rounded and solid ass is also just perfect. She has a plant tattooed on her right flank and the German word ‘Freiheit’ on her right shoulder blade. Her left nostril is pierced. We couldn’t find more specific information about her life before porn and the only thing we could find that she lived in the Czech Republic for some time. She worked there as a webcam model. That was her first step, which led her to the porn business.
Date of birth: December 17, 1993
Birthplace: Cucuta, Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair color: Brown/Red/Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 (163 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Plant right flank; "Freiheit" right shoulder blade
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Keep Your Hands to Yourself

Colombian Beauty – Veronica Leal

A Good Girl Squirt When Excited

Dirty Weekend Gateaway

Dreams Cum True

Cum Cake II

Secret Gift

Bake Off

Anal In The Bedroom

Wet games

Hands on… Sunset