Home Tags Chloe Toy

Chloe Toy - 27 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Chloe Benson, Laurel
Date of birth: May 24, 1994
Birthplace: Harlow, Essex, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Bra cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Can I Be Your Sex Toy?

Chloe Toy – Smoking in the Garden

Chloe Toy – Pervy Punishment

Happy Ending with Chloe

Zero Fucks Club!

Private Lapdance

Get In My Knickers

Chloe Toy, Bedroom Wank

Chloe Toy, Big-Game Abstinence

Chloe Toy, Face Sitting

Fox In Socks

Chloe Toy – Butterfly Dress