Home Tags Davina Davis

Davina Davis - 4 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Dacia Maria, Addison Ryder, Addison C
Bio: Davina Davis is an all-natural brunette whose career in the adult industry began in 2014. Davina Davis (aka Addison Ryder) was born on the East Coast and spent much of her early years living in Texas. She got her start in the industry when she was 18 years old after visiting Los Angeles, where she met a star that was currently performing and talked her into giving it a try! Very shortly after her debut, she began filming with some of the largest studios in the industry, including New Sensations and Evil Angel. Davina Davis splits time between New Orleans and Los Angeles, and in her spare time enjoys reading, surfing, traveling, trying new foods, and working out. She loves working the trapeze, and prides herself on her aerial skills. You will most often find her at the beach, hiking in the mountains, or at Six Flags!
Date of birth: July 22, 1995
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Frozen A XXX Parody

Photo Equipment

Mixed Martial Parts

Pool Pump