Home Tags Gia Milana

Gia Milana - 8 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Shay Evans
Bio: Shay Evans was born on September 27, 1991, in Puerto Rico. Shay is a gorgeous young lady with a slender body and perfectly enhanced silicone breasts. Her entrance in the adult entertainment industry happened in 2015 when she was twenty-four years old. Not only the porn industry was enriched with another beautiful, talented and sexy girl, but porn fans got another incredible, steamy and breathtaking goddess who has huge talent. Shay has been actively shooting for two years and has appeared in genres such as ebony, Latina, threesome, big boobs, interracial, massage, POV, and hardcore. She is represented by LA Direct Models. The hot Puerto Rican is constantly gaining attention and popularity from producers and from fans. She truly enjoys her job and loves her fans.
Date of birth: September 27, 1991
Birthplace: Puerto Rico
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-22-29
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Script, right ribs
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Big Boobs Compilation 2

Gia Milana in “Porn Star Experience”

Four Big Tits, Two Wet Pussies & You, Wanna Join In?

From Milana with Love

Lick My Juicy Pussy & Finger Me To Orgasm

Housewife Gets a Warm Creampie

The Road To El Dorado A XXX Parody