Home Tags Lady Gang

Lady Gang - 27 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Princess Mihaylik, Romana
Bio: Lady Gang is a porn star from Czech Republic. Lady Gang is a gorgeous brunette babe. Her body is divine with yummy tits, a thin waist, a firm butt, long legs, and beautiful pussy that she loves showing off. Playful babe adores playing with her naked curves when she is home alone and doesn’t resist the temptation of seducing her man into playing sex games when he finally joins her.
Date of birth: November 1, 1996
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Body type: Slim
Measurements: Unknown
Bra cup size: Unknown
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Big Titty Club

Slut Class

Lock, Stock & Two Smoking “Hot” Babes

Lady Gang: The Lingerie Model

Play Girl stories with Lady Gang

College Roommates: Foursome Orgy

Spin the Bottle: Part 2

Spin the Bottle: Part 1

Teach Me Anal Compilation

Job Interview on Hold

Spring Delight

Oiled Workout