Home Tags Simon Kitty

Simon Kitty - 8 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Kimberly Simon, Simonn, Simon, Simon Kay, Simone
Bio: Kimberly Simon is another stunner from Latvia. She has pale white and smooth skin, sharp black hair, and bright blue eyes. For a teen, Kimberly still has a pair of big tits that nicely fill out her 36E bra. Kimberly is a textbook example of a supercharged slut. All she thinks about is sucking, fucking, rimming, and double-dipping. Her performances keep you wanting for more, and her scene with us is no different.
Date of birth: January 1, 2001
Birthplace: Latvia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36E-24-33
Bra cup size: 36E (80E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Hot Duo

Dick Award

The Cheater

The Impossible Girl

Best Present Ever

Hungry or Horny?

Check Out My Tits

You Will Remember This Day