Home Tags Alexa Flexy

Alexa Flexy - 24 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Alena Ruzanova, Alexa Flaxy, Alexa Sexy, Calibri Angel, Olesya Kisbeka
Date of birth: February 7, 1997
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

A Warm Reception

Anal Seduction

Travel Canceled

Look What I Can Do

Social Media Made Me A Tart

Cutie Knows How To Give You A Blowjob

Watch Flexible Teen Toying Her Pussy

Join Me For The Workout, Darling

Karma Is A Bitch

Tease, and Blow…

Out of the Blue

Flexible