Home Tags April Olsen

April Olsen - 13 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: April, NYCBiSexCouple
Date of birth: January 12, 1996
Birthplace: New Jersey, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-38
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right elbow; Lower right forearm and right hand; Left upper arm (featuring sun on left shoulder); Lines of script under left biceps; Inside left forearm; Left wrist; Center of upper back
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Good Grip & Better Strokes

April Olsen: Sea, Sun, And Sugar

A Pirate’s Life For Three

Where is Carmen Sandiego? A XXX Parody

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring April Olsen

Fappy Hour!

Sucker Punch: Blondie A XXX Parody

Lust Actually

April Olsen in “Real Pornstars VR”

April’s Pool Lay