Home Tags Summer Hart

Summer Hart - 25 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: OUSweetheart
Date of birth: February 4, 1990
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (or 65 kg)
Body type: Chubby
Measurements: 32E-26-39
Bra cup size: 32E (70E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside left forearm; Right flank; "Be Brave" on right foot
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Vegas Strip Poker Creampie

Trending in Austin

Summer BDSM

Crazy Ex Needs Your Cum

Drained By Your Horny Exes

Riding With Willow Ryder

Double Dom Pegging

Scarlet Witch Vs Black Panther Part 2

Big Booty Cutie Threesome

Pussy Eating JOI

Teased Edged And Tied

Special Oil Massage Treatment