Home Tags Sofia Lee

Sofia Lee - 41 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lena
Bio: Sofia Lee is one of the hottest thick babes to ever come from Czechia. She is an all-natural vixen, with big boobs, nice thick things, and a big phat white ass that waves like crazy when she bends over and has men plow her from behind. Her tits are a staggering 38F and they are perfect for titty fucking in interracial videos. She also has a cute face, appetizing meaty lips which turns kinky when dicks start pounding her. Even from 2019, the year of her debut at the age of 24, Sofia Lee proved that she knows what she wants from the porn industry. She just wants to be ravished in front of the camera and she has the baldness to get involved with huge cocks, sometimes two of them at once. Sofia Lee has even done an interracial double anal penetration scene, which can be found on the European network Legal Porno, not to mention the wonderful stretching session with double pussy penetration and massive creampie she has done on the same network. And if you like thick babes in lesbian porn, she has a wonderful lesbian scene on 21Sextury in which she is seduced by busty mature Tammy Jean. But what you really want to check out is her scene on Sex With A Muslim, in which she plays the role of a cheating Arab wife who gets fucked by a construction worker while wearing a Hijab. That Hijab facial she gets at the end of this scene will sure answer to your kinks. I can’t wait for her to be spotted by a hardcore BDSM director, because I really want to enjoy those boobs getting squeezed in a rough tits bondage session. If you like thick girls who come with that East European sex drive, then you should follow her career from now on.
Date of birth: June 3, 1995
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 158 lbs (72 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 38F-24-36
Bra cup size: 38F
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Big Tits and Young Pussy

Boss Lady

Horny from Snowcock

Pay Attention To Me

Double Couples Wellness

Quad Ranger