Home Tags Natasha 10

Natasha 10 - 17 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Medellin, Natashaa 10, Natasha Teen
Bio: Natasha Teen comes from the Colombian city called Medellin. She was born on November 27, 1990. This blonde-haired cutie has a lovely face and extremely seductive green eyes. Her body is moderately curved. Her tan is pale, which is quite untypical for girls from that part of the world. She enhanced her tits sometimes in the near past, and now they have a size of 34C. Her ass is tight and perfectly round. Not many things are known about Natasha’s private life. Natasha started her porn career at the end of 2018, when she was 28 years old. It was obvious from the very beginning that she has a great sexual experience. Actually, Natasha worked as a web-cam model since 2015, and during that time she learned a lot of important things about this job. The most important is her professional approach to porn business. She became famous because her live shows were extremely hot and popular. She was using different sex toys and carrying out long anal games. There is a scene where she used ‘horse cock toy’ and destroyed her ass with it. It isn’t much different now. All of her scenes belong to the anal category. For many of her fans, she is an anal princess. Natasha once said that vaginal fucking is boring, but hard anal games are the real thing to her. She is able to receive the biggest cocks in her ass. We have to mention that she performed in interracial, DP, DAB, TP and TAP sex scenes. One of her abilities is that she can handle 3, 4 and even 7 dicks at the same time. She enjoyed it every time and whole pleasure was hers. She filmed some scenes with Anna de Ville, Kira Thorn and Mina K. She worked with many famous actors, such are: Charlie Mac, Chris Diamond, Christian Clay, David Perry, Dylan Brown, Ed Junior, Ennio Guardi, Freddy Gong, Kristof Cale, Luca Ferrero, Neeo, Thomas Lee etc. Most of her scenes are the property of famous Legal Porno studio. She also worked for DDF Network, 21 Sextury Network and Woodman Casting. This gaping queen just started her conquest of the globe, so prepare yourself for surrender.
Date of birth: November 27, 1990
Birthplace: Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Big Titty Club

Slut Class

Free Hugs

Ready For The Beach

Look What I Caught In The Sea

We Twerk, You Jerk

Butts Made For Challenge

The Assquake

Better Than Hentai

My Ass Hurts. Was It You Daddy?

Anal Twister: Daddy, Bro And Sister

Natasha Level 10